Youth Football League Serving Fairfax Arlington Alexandria Loudoun Prince William

Home
 Tue 11/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clifton, Centreville HS Stadium 7:00p 8:30p  >80lb Central 1> Fort Hunt Playoff Game Gainesville 1st Round Play-in Game for 80LB Central  JF 
 Wed 11/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clifton, Centreville HS Stadium 6:30p 8:00p  >155lb American> SYA Playoff Game Manassas 3v6   
8:00p 9:30p  >155lb American> Gainesville Playoff Game SYC 4v5  JF 
 Thu 11/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, West Potomac HS  7:00p 8:30p  >80lb Central 1> Arlington Playoff Game Fort Hunt 2nd Round Play-in Game to Determine 4th Seed  FS 
 Sat 11/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chantilly, Greenbriar Pk #5 2:00p 3:30p  >100lb Central 1> Chantilly Playoff Game Manassas 100C 1v4  EM 
3:30p 5:00p  >100lb Central 1> BRYC Playoff Game Reston 100C 2v3  EM 
5:00p 6:30p  >155lb American> Chantilly Playoff Game Gainesville 1v Winner of 4v5  EM 
6:30p 8:00p  >155lb American> Gum Springs Playoff Game Manassas 2v Winner 3v6  EM 
Clifton, Centreville HS Stadium 12:00p 1:30p  >115lb Central 1> SYA Playoff Game FPYC 115C 1v4   
1:30p 3:00p  >115lb Central 1> Fort Hunt Playoff Game Chantilly 115C 2v3  FS 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 10:00a 11:30a  >Anklebiter Division 2> Gainesville 2 Playoff Game SYC AB2 1v4  BE 
11:30a 1:00p  >Anklebiter Division 2> D1 Playoff Game Vienna Warhawks AB2 2v3  BE 
1:00p 2:30p  >Anklebiter Division 1> Gainesville 1 Playoff Game Annandale AB1 1v4  BE 
2:30p 4:00p  >Anklebiter Division 1> Gainesville 3 Playoff Game Manassas AB1 2v3  BE 
4:00p 5:30p  >80lb Central 1> Chantilly Playoff Game SYA 80LB Central: 2nd Seed vs 3rd Seed  BE 
5:30p 7:00p  >80lb Central 1> Manassas Playoff Game Fort Hunt 80LB Central: Home Team is 1st Seed. Opponent is 4th Seed.  BE 
Leesburg, Heritage HS 2:00p 3:30p  >90lb Central 1> D1 Playoff Game Reston 90C1 1v4  JM 
3:30p 5:00p  >90lb Central 1> Chantilly Playoff Game Manassas 90C1 2v3  JM 
5:00p 6:30p  >100lb American> D1 Playoff Game Gainesville 100A 1v4  JM 
6:30p 8:00p  >100lb American> SYA Playoff Game Vienna Steelers 100A 2v3  JM 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Cplx #1 10:00a 11:30a  >100lb National 1> Gainesville 2 Playoff Game FPYC 100N 1v4  JF 
11:30a 1:00p  >100lb National 1> Gainesville 1 Playoff Game Fort Hunt 100N 2v3  MP 
1:00p 2:30p  >80lb National 1> Gainesville 2 Playoff Game Vienna Sharks 80N1 1v4  MP 
2:30p 4:00p  >80lb National 1> Vienna Broncos Playoff Game Gainesville 1 80N1 2v3  GH 
4:00p 5:30p  >115lb National 1> Gainesville 1 Playoff Game McLean 115N 1v4  MP 
5:30p 7:00p  >115lb National 1> Gainesville 2 Playoff Game BRYC 115N1 2v3  MP 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Cplx #2 11:00a 12:30p  >90lb National 1> Gainesville 1 Playoff Game McLean 90N1 1v4  MP 
12:30p 2:00p  >90lb National 1> Vienna Hawks Playoff Game Gainesville 2 90N1 2v3  JF 
2:00p 3:30p  >115lb American> Gainesville Playoff Game Reston 115A 1v4  MP 
3:30p 5:00p  >115lb American> Vienna Chiefs Playoff Game Dulles 115A 2v3  JF 
Vienna, Waters Field 9:00a 10:30a  >80lb American 1> Vienna Dawgs Playoff Game Dulles 80A 1v4  TC 
10:30a 12:00p  >80lb American 1> Gainesville Playoff Game D1 80A 2v3  TC 
12:00p 1:30p  >130lb American 1> Vienna Steelers Playoff Game BRYC 130A 1v4  TC 
1:30p 3:00p  >130lb American 1> D1 Playoff Game Gainesville 130A 2v3  TC 
3:00p 4:30p  >90lb American 1> Vienna Vultures Playoff Game Dulles 90A 1v4  TC 
4:30p 6:00p  >90lb American 1> Gainesville Playoff Game SYA 90A 2v3  TC 
6:00p 7:30p  >130lb National> Vienna Steelers Playoff Game BRYC 130N 1v4  TC 
7:30p 9:00p  >130lb National> SYA Playoff Game McLean 130N 2v3  TC